Student Parliament AY 2021-22

Student Parliament A.Y 2021-22

Sr. No. Name of Member Designation & Position WhatsApp
Mobile No.
1 Dr.Satish R. Devane Principal_Chairman 9833939858
2 Prof. Nitin B. Desale Vice-Principal_Secretary 9881026946
3 Mr. Balasaheb J. Pawar Dean_Student Affairs 7588012633
4 Deore Nachiket Sahebrao Student Member_SE Mech-A 8605195166
5 Mahajan Aniket Sunil 9970121353
8 Jadhav Prathamesh Dinesh Student Member_TE Mech-A 9011672008
9 Amey Appasaheb Kadam 9284400819
10 Sonawane Tejas Sunil Student Member_TE Mech-B 7558262771
11 Zade Vivek Ramesh 9623182803
12 Avad Prasad Santosh Student Member_BE Mech-A 9359214729
13 Chavan Rutuja Vilas 9527981021
14 Ranade Aditya Shivaji Student Member_BE Mech-B 9527805660
15 Zope Akshay Sanjay 9021550788
16 Barkale Swamini Hemant Student Member_SY ME Mech 9922623655
17 Pagare Nilesh Ashok 7218466342
18 Samruddhi Khairnar Student Member_SE Comp. 9130005087
19 Tejas Gandhalikar 9518379890
20 Divya Patil Student Member_TE Comp. 7620265315
21 Prasad Desai 9422499771
22 Liju Kunjumon Student Member_BE Comp. 9665046447
23 Shirsat Alisha Girish 7709597133
24 Pranjal Shashikant Randhir Student Member_SE Civil 9325921508
25 Hari Awankar 9763067453
26 Yash Lokhande Student Member_TE Civil 8805421404
27 Sakshi Salve 9604979962
28 Prathamesh Karanjikar Student Member_BE Civil 7218570811
29 Vaishnavi Kshatriya 9834249589
30 Amrapali Sudesh Thakare Student Member_SY ME Civil 8888683047
31 Sushant Sanjay Adhikari 9689764477
32 Sajid Yusuf Shaikh Student Member_SE Instru. 9158538580
33 Gundecha Prapti Sunil 8390062222
34 Ruban Budha K. Student Member_TE Instru. 7708241295
35 Patil Sakshi Machhindra 9607087770
36 Mr. Murtaza Burhanuddin Husaini Student Member_BE Instru. 9403252667
37 Ms. Rutuja Tushar Bharambe 8793706469
38 Gangurde Tejas Dilip Student Member_SE E&TC 8010321994
39 Duse Nupur Vijay 9112233960
40 Tanvi Patil Student Member_TE E&TC 8668979718
41 Yash Yeola 7588305131
42 Himanshu Bhamare Student Member_BE E&TC 9545022741
43 Pragya Rai 8999277120
44 Ronak Sahni Student Member_SE IT 8010505270
45 Shruti Patil 77981 82225
46 Rahul Chavan Student Member_TE IT 8530857726
47 Zulfin Shaikh 7020119443
48 Meghna Verma Student Member_BE IT 9156940639
49 Sandesh More 9422913619
50 Ms. Prity Karvande Student Member_SY MBA 9922385785
51 Mr. Saurav Avhad 8793516006
52 Neel Pramod Mahale Student Member_FE Mech 8668854819
53 Vaishnavi Mahesh Kulkarni 7387360845
54 Pawan Hemant Gangurde Student Member_FY ME Mech 9075390239
55 Anuja Kailas Sonar 7743972055
56 Naziya Khan Student Member_FE Comp 8530301033
57 Monali Khairnar 8530859206
58 Ketan Deelip Gaikwad Student Member_FE Civil 9850532761
59 Tanisha Harish Maind 9823867293
60 Himanshu Sunil Malunjkar Student Member_FY ME Civil 9325789694
61  Pranav Shankar Mhaisdhune 7030767901
62 Patil Pranav Sanjay Student Member_FE Instru. 7057250215
63 Nair Pavithra Sureshkumar 7798446087
64 Ahire Bhoomi Shriram Student Member_FE E&TC 9420692824
65 Mahajan Harsh Pravin 8080486759
66 Bhambare Janhavi Rajesh Student Member_FE IT 8793230973
67 Vedant Hemant Sarolkar 8446253994
68 Khairnar Pramod Nandaraj Student Member_FY MBA 7447337255
69 Pawar Apurva Sanjay 7972471463