Internal Grievance Redressal Cell Committee 2021-22

 Internal Grievance Redressal Cell Committee 

Sr. No Name of Member Designation Email Id Mobile Number
1 Dr. S. R. Devane Chairman principal@kbtcoe.org 9833939858
2 Dr. V. M. Birari Secretary Birari.vijay@kbtcoe.org 9890284433
3 Dr. S. R. Pachorkar Member deanfaculty@kbtcoe.org 9822840601
4 Mrs. S. J. Shinde Member registrar@kbtcoe.org 7378497999
5 Dr. A. B. Kakade Member hod.mech@kbtcoe.org 9822418363
6 Dr. B. S. Tarle Member Hod.comp@kbtcoe.org 7588097627
7 Dr. B. J. Parvat Member hod.instru@kbtcoe.org 8669000205
8 Dr. V. M. Birari Member hod.etc@kbtcoe.org 9890284433
9 Dr. P. D. Nemade Member hod.civil@kbtcoe.org 9423975240
10 Dr. S. A. Talekar member Hod.it@kbtcoe.org 9970046177
11 Dr. D. T. Khairnar Member hod.mba@kbtcoe.org 9422532749
12 Dr. S. J. Kokate Member hod.enggsci@kbtcoe.org 8308577314