Staff Grievance Redressal Cell Committee 2021-22

Staff Grievance Redressal Cell Committee 2021-22

Sr. No Name of Member Designation Email Id Mobile Number
1 Dr. S. R. Devane Chairman principal@kbtcoe.org 9833939858
2 Prof. N. B. Desale Secretary principal@kbtcoe.org 8275019303
3 Mr. N. S. Ujgare Member deanfaculty@kbtcoe.org 9422237256
4 Mrs. S. J. Shinde Member registrar@kbtcoe.org 7378497999
5 Dr. B. J. Parvat Member hod.instru@kbtcoe.org 8669000205
6 Dr. P. D. Nemade Member hod.civil@kbtcoe.org 9423975240
7 Dr. V. C. Shewale Member hod.mech@kbtcoe.org 9860190034
8 Dr. V. S. Tidake Member hod.comp@kbtcoe.org 8888832400
9 Dr. V. M. Birari Member hod.etc@kbtcoe.org 9890284433
10 Dr. V. R. Sonawane Member hod.it@kbtcoe.org 7588025179
11 Dr. D. T. Khairnar Member hod.mba@kbtcoe.org 9422532749
12 Ms. J. J. Nerkar Member hod.enggsci@kbtcoe.org 9420796848